Christine Abdelnour

Sakina Abdou

Peter Ablinger

Jenny Abouav

Sophie Agnel

Amélie Agut

Ryoko Akama

Quatuor Akilone

Julia Hanadi Al Abed

Martine Altenburger

Farida Amadou

Yacine Amarouchene

Meryll Ampe

Louis Andriessen

Giuliano d’Angiolini

Apartment House

Didier Aschour

Robert Ashley

Clara de Asís

Laurent Avizou

Ana Maria Avram

Séverine Ballon

Marc Baron

Charles Bascou

Pascal Battus

David Bausseron

Félicie Bazelaire

Prune Bécheau

Burkhard Beins

Jérôme Bel

Sébastien Béranger

Claire Bergerault

Pascale Berthelot

Pierre Berthet

Tiziana Bertoncini

Antoine Beuger

Elena Biserna

Elsa Biston

Dominique Blais

Guillaume Blaise

Romaric Bories

Alessandro Bosetti

Heddy Boubaker

Perrine Bourel

Rodolphe Bourotte

Pôm Bouvier B.

Quatuor Bozzini

Sarah Brault

Anthony Braxton

Heidi Brouzeng

Tony Buck

Cyprien Busolini

John Cage

Dario Calderone

Clarice Calvo-Pinsolle

Bruno Capelle

Cornelius Cardew

Lynn Cassiers

Angélica Castelló

Cindy Castillo

Linda Catlin Smith

Thierry Cazals

Eric Chalan

Julien Chamla

Johnny Chang

Fabrice Charles

Baptiste Chatel

Anne-James Chaton

Sylvain Chauveau

Peyee Chen

Giuseppe Chiari

David Chiesa

Denis Chouillet

Isabelle Cirla

Sébastien Cirotteau

Stéphane Clor

Sandrine Cnudde

Rodolphe Collange

Richard Comte

Eric Cordier

Gilles Coronado

Alfredo Costa Monteiro

Elisabeth Coudoux

Ollivier Coupille

Manuel Coursin

Pascale Criton

Alvin Curran

François Cys

Gareth Davis

Arden Day

DDIGT

Ensemble Dedalus

Jacques Demierre

Maxime Denuc

Julien Desailly

Julien Desprez

Pandelis Diamantides

Garance Dor

Jacques Dudon

Iancu Dumitrescu

Frédéric Dumond

Olivier Dumont

Léo Dupleix

Isabelle Duthoit

Marc Démereau

Ensemble Déviations

Axel Dörner

Julia Eckhardt

EKLEKTO

Camille Emaille

Brian Eno

ENSEMBLE 0

eRikm

Compagnie Espégéca

Yvan Etienne

Europa Meta Orchestra

Jean-Yves Evrard

David Eyguesier

Fabrice Villard

Ferran Fages

Nicolas Field

Thomas Florin

Geneviève Foccroulle

Philippe Foch

Mathias Forge

Nathalie Forget

Vincent Fortemps

Frames percussion

Bertrand Fraysse

Jürg Frey

Nina Garcia

Stéphane Garin

Bertrand Gauguet

Clément Gauthier

Anna Gaïotti

Hugues Genevois

Youssef Ghazzal

Stéphane Ghislain-Roussel

Philip Glass

Jean-Brice Godet

Toma Gouband

Yann Gourdon

Alexandra Grimal

Jean-Philippe Gross

Julien Guillamat

Jean-Luc Guionnet

Will Guthrie

Yannick Guédon

Loïc Guénin

La Générale d’Expérimentation

Hauke Harder

Harmonic Space Orchestra

Franz Hautzinger

Sarah Hennies

Ensemble ]H[IATUS

Wiek Hijmans

Tim Hodgkinson

Reinier van Houdt

Agnes Hvizdalek

Ire Ensemble

Ricardo Jacinto

Franck Jedrzejewski

Tom Johnson

Frédéric Jouanlong

Félix Jousserand

Rolf Julius

Jonas Kocher

Kristoff K.Roll

György Kurtag Jr

Yannis Kyriakides

Anne La Berge

Eric La Casa

Jean Lacarrière

Guilhem Lacroux

Blanche Lafuente

Mathilde Lalle

Catherine Lamb

Giovanni Lami

Iris Lancery

Rebecca Lane

David Lang

Didier Lasserre

Christophe Lavergne

Soizic Lebrat

Thomas Lehn

John Lely

Éléonore Lemaire

Lemur

Armand Lesecq

Clara Levy

Compagnie des limbes

Violaine Lochu

Mark Lockett

Annea Lockwood

Frantz Loriot

Alvin Lucier

Carl Ludwig Hübsch

Julie Läderach

Joëlle Léandre

Lê Quan Ninh

Luis Macias

Pierre-Yves Macé

Thierry Madiot

Assia Mahboubi

Enrico Malatesta

Lionel Marchetti

Denman Maroney

Vincent Martial

Chris Martineau

Benjamin Maumus

Léo Maurel

Berangère Maximin

Magda Mayas

Ensemble Maze

Vincent Menu

Cassandra Miller

Yanik Miossec

Moondog

Stéphane Mulet

Seijiro Murayama

Pascale Murtin

Natacha Muslera

Collectif Muzzix

Sylvie Mélis

Rie Nakajima

Marc Namblard

Ensemble Ndima

Phill Niblock

Pascal Niggenkemper

Ensemble Nist-Nah

Jérôme Noetinger

Rie Nakajima

Olivier Normand

LA NÒVIA

Yuko Oshima

Roland Ossart

Jim O’Rourke

Harry Partch

Anthony Pateras

Tristan Perich

Anne-Laure Pigache

Michael Pisaro

Annabelle Playe

Julien Pontvianne

Christian Pruvost

Myriam Pruvot

Marco Quaresimin

Julien Rabin

Eliane Radigue

Poline Renou

Carole Rieussec

Arnaud Rivière

Basile Robert

Léa Roger

Anne-Julie Rollet

Aude Romary

Arnaud Romet

Julie Rousse

Sébastien Roux

Jean-Baptiste Rubin

Joris Rühl

Marc Sabat

Chiara Saccone

Samuel Bore

Benjamin Sanz

Ensemble Scordatura

Tavi Scurtu

Craig Shepard

Angelika Sheridan

Marc Siffert

Patrice Soletti

Taku Sugimoto

Chiyoko Szlavnics

Silvia Tarozzi

James Tenney

Benjamin Thigpen

Nicolas Thirion

Ensemble Thymes

Davide Tidoni

Thomas Tilly

Quentin Tolimieri

Toulouse Improvisers Orchestra

Isotta Trastevere

Valerio Tricoli

Denis Tricot

Jérôme Tuncer

Loup Uberto

le UN

Sigolène Valax

Kobe Van Cauwenberghe

Jasna Veličković

Luca Venitucci

Jean-Baptiste Veyret-Logerias

Dafne Vicente-Sandoval

Adriana Vila

Vilde&Inga

Samuel Vriezen

Jan Vysocky

Deborah Walker

Jennifer Walshe

Émilie Weber

Mathieu Werchowski

Manfred Werder

Christine Wodrascka

Christian Wolfarth

Christian Wolff

François Wong

Zeitkratzer

Zinc & Copper

Christine Abdelnour

Sakina Abdou

Peter Ablinger

Jenny Abouav

Sophie Agnel

Amélie Agut

Ryoko Akama

Quatuor Akilone

Julia Hanadi Al Abed

Martine Altenburger

Farida Amadou

Yacine Amarouchene

Meryll Ampe

Louis Andriessen

Giuliano d’Angiolini

Apartment House

Didier Aschour

Robert Ashley

Clara de Asís

Laurent Avizou

Ana Maria Avram

Séverine Ballon

Marc Baron

Charles Bascou

Pascal Battus

David Bausseron

Félicie Bazelaire

Prune Bécheau

Burkhard Beins

Jérôme Bel

Sébastien Béranger

Claire Bergerault

Pascale Berthelot

Pierre Berthet

Tiziana Bertoncini

Antoine Beuger

Elena Biserna

Elsa Biston

Dominique Blais

Guillaume Blaise

Romaric Bories

Alessandro Bosetti

Heddy Boubaker

Perrine Bourel

Rodolphe Bourotte

Pôm Bouvier B.

Quatuor Bozzini

Sarah Brault

Anthony Braxton

Heidi Brouzeng

Tony Buck

Cyprien Busolini

John Cage

Dario Calderone

Clarice Calvo-Pinsolle

Bruno Capelle

Cornelius Cardew

Lynn Cassiers

Angélica Castelló

Cindy Castillo

Linda Catlin Smith

Thierry Cazals

Eric Chalan

Julien Chamla

Johnny Chang

Fabrice Charles

Baptiste Chatel

Anne-James Chaton

Sylvain Chauveau

Peyee Chen

Giuseppe Chiari

David Chiesa

Denis Chouillet

Isabelle Cirla

Sébastien Cirotteau

Stéphane Clor

Sandrine Cnudde

Rodolphe Collange

Richard Comte

Eric Cordier

Gilles Coronado

Alfredo Costa Monteiro

Elisabeth Coudoux

Ollivier Coupille

Manuel Coursin

Pascale Criton

Alvin Curran

François Cys

Gareth Davis

Arden Day

DDIGT

Ensemble Dedalus

Jacques Demierre

Maxime Denuc

Julien Desailly

Julien Desprez

Pandelis Diamantides

Garance Dor

Jacques Dudon

Iancu Dumitrescu

Frédéric Dumond

Olivier Dumont

Léo Dupleix

Isabelle Duthoit

Marc Démereau

Ensemble Déviations

Axel Dörner

Julia Eckhardt

EKLEKTO

Camille Emaille

Brian Eno

ENSEMBLE 0

eRikm

Compagnie Espégéca

Yvan Etienne

Europa Meta Orchestra

Jean-Yves Evrard

David Eyguesier

Fabrice Villard

Ferran Fages

Nicolas Field

Thomas Florin

Geneviève Foccroulle

Philippe Foch

Mathias Forge

Nathalie Forget

Vincent Fortemps

Frames percussion

Bertrand Fraysse

Jürg Frey

Nina Garcia

Stéphane Garin

Bertrand Gauguet

Clément Gauthier

Anna Gaïotti

Hugues Genevois

Youssef Ghazzal

Stéphane Ghislain-Roussel

Philip Glass

Jean-Brice Godet

Toma Gouband

Yann Gourdon

Alexandra Grimal

Jean-Philippe Gross

Julien Guillamat

Jean-Luc Guionnet

Will Guthrie

Yannick Guédon

Loïc Guénin

La Générale d’Expérimentation

Hauke Harder

Harmonic Space Orchestra

Franz Hautzinger

Sarah Hennies

Ensemble ]H[IATUS

Wiek Hijmans

Tim Hodgkinson

Reinier van Houdt

Agnes Hvizdalek

Ire Ensemble

Ricardo Jacinto

Franck Jedrzejewski

Tom Johnson

Frédéric Jouanlong

Félix Jousserand

Rolf Julius

Jonas Kocher

Kristoff K.Roll

György Kurtag Jr

Yannis Kyriakides

Anne La Berge

Eric La Casa

Jean Lacarrière

Guilhem Lacroux

Blanche Lafuente

Mathilde Lalle

Catherine Lamb

Giovanni Lami

Iris Lancery

Rebecca Lane

David Lang

Didier Lasserre

Christophe Lavergne

Soizic Lebrat

Thomas Lehn

John Lely

Éléonore Lemaire

Lemur

Armand Lesecq

Clara Levy

Compagnie des limbes

Violaine Lochu

Mark Lockett

Annea Lockwood

Frantz Loriot

Alvin Lucier

Carl Ludwig Hübsch

Julie Läderach

Joëlle Léandre

Lê Quan Ninh

Luis Macias

Pierre-Yves Macé

Thierry Madiot

Assia Mahboubi

Enrico Malatesta

Lionel Marchetti

Denman Maroney

Vincent Martial

Chris Martineau

Benjamin Maumus

Léo Maurel

Berangère Maximin

Magda Mayas

Ensemble Maze

Vincent Menu

Cassandra Miller

Yanik Miossec

Moondog

Stéphane Mulet

Seijiro Murayama

Pascale Murtin

Natacha Muslera

Collectif Muzzix

Sylvie Mélis

Rie Nakajima

Marc Namblard

Ensemble Ndima

Phill Niblock

Pascal Niggenkemper

Ensemble Nist-Nah

Jérôme Noetinger

Rie Nakajima

Olivier Normand

LA NÒVIA

Yuko Oshima

Roland Ossart

Jim O’Rourke

Harry Partch

Anthony Pateras

Tristan Perich

Anne-Laure Pigache

Michael Pisaro

Annabelle Playe

Julien Pontvianne

Christian Pruvost

Myriam Pruvot

Marco Quaresimin

Julien Rabin

Eliane Radigue

Poline Renou

Carole Rieussec

Arnaud Rivière

Basile Robert

Léa Roger

Anne-Julie Rollet

Aude Romary

Arnaud Romet

Julie Rousse

Sébastien Roux

Jean-Baptiste Rubin

Joris Rühl

Marc Sabat

Chiara Saccone

Samuel Bore

Benjamin Sanz

Ensemble Scordatura

Tavi Scurtu

Craig Shepard

Angelika Sheridan

Marc Siffert

Patrice Soletti

Taku Sugimoto

Chiyoko Szlavnics

Silvia Tarozzi

James Tenney

Benjamin Thigpen

Nicolas Thirion

Ensemble Thymes

Davide Tidoni

Thomas Tilly

Quentin Tolimieri

Toulouse Improvisers Orchestra

Isotta Trastevere

Valerio Tricoli

Denis Tricot

Jérôme Tuncer

Loup Uberto

le UN

Sigolène Valax

Kobe Van Cauwenberghe

Jasna Veličković

Luca Venitucci

Jean-Baptiste Veyret-Logerias

Dafne Vicente-Sandoval

Adriana Vila

Vilde&Inga

Samuel Vriezen

Jan Vysocky

Deborah Walker

Jennifer Walshe

Émilie Weber

Mathieu Werchowski

Manfred Werder

Christine Wodrascka

Christian Wolfarth

Christian Wolff

François Wong

Zeitkratzer

Zinc & Copper

Christine Abdelnour

Sakina Abdou

Peter Ablinger

Jenny Abouav

Sophie Agnel

Amélie Agut

Ryoko Akama

Quatuor Akilone

Julia Hanadi Al Abed

Martine Altenburger

Farida Amadou

Yacine Amarouchene

Meryll Ampe

Louis Andriessen

Giuliano d’Angiolini

Apartment House

Didier Aschour

Robert Ashley

Clara de Asís

Laurent Avizou

Ana Maria Avram

Séverine Ballon

Marc Baron

Charles Bascou

Pascal Battus

David Bausseron

Félicie Bazelaire

Prune Bécheau

Burkhard Beins

Jérôme Bel

Sébastien Béranger

Claire Bergerault

Pascale Berthelot

Pierre Berthet

Tiziana Bertoncini

Antoine Beuger

Elena Biserna

Elsa Biston

Dominique Blais

Guillaume Blaise

Romaric Bories

Alessandro Bosetti

Heddy Boubaker

Perrine Bourel

Rodolphe Bourotte

Pôm Bouvier B.

Quatuor Bozzini

Sarah Brault

Anthony Braxton

Heidi Brouzeng

Tony Buck

Cyprien Busolini

John Cage

Dario Calderone

Clarice Calvo-Pinsolle

Bruno Capelle

Cornelius Cardew

Lynn Cassiers

Angélica Castelló

Cindy Castillo

Linda Catlin Smith

Thierry Cazals

Eric Chalan

Julien Chamla

Johnny Chang

Fabrice Charles

Baptiste Chatel

Anne-James Chaton

Sylvain Chauveau

Peyee Chen

Giuseppe Chiari

David Chiesa

Denis Chouillet

Isabelle Cirla

Sébastien Cirotteau

Stéphane Clor

Sandrine Cnudde

Rodolphe Collange

Richard Comte

Eric Cordier

Gilles Coronado

Alfredo Costa Monteiro

Elisabeth Coudoux

Ollivier Coupille

Manuel Coursin

Pascale Criton

Alvin Curran

François Cys

Gareth Davis

Arden Day

DDIGT

Ensemble Dedalus

Jacques Demierre

Maxime Denuc

Julien Desailly

Julien Desprez

Pandelis Diamantides

Garance Dor

Jacques Dudon

Iancu Dumitrescu

Frédéric Dumond

Olivier Dumont

Léo Dupleix

Isabelle Duthoit

Marc Démereau

Ensemble Déviations

Axel Dörner

Julia Eckhardt

EKLEKTO

Camille Emaille

Brian Eno

ENSEMBLE 0

eRikm

Compagnie Espégéca

Yvan Etienne

Europa Meta Orchestra

Jean-Yves Evrard

David Eyguesier

Fabrice Villard

Ferran Fages

Nicolas Field

Thomas Florin

Geneviève Foccroulle

Philippe Foch

Mathias Forge

Nathalie Forget

Vincent Fortemps

Frames percussion

Bertrand Fraysse

Jürg Frey

Nina Garcia

Stéphane Garin

Bertrand Gauguet

Clément Gauthier

Anna Gaïotti

Hugues Genevois

Youssef Ghazzal

Stéphane Ghislain-Roussel

Philip Glass

Jean-Brice Godet

Toma Gouband

Yann Gourdon

Alexandra Grimal

Jean-Philippe Gross

Julien Guillamat

Jean-Luc Guionnet

Will Guthrie

Yannick Guédon

Loïc Guénin

La Générale d’Expérimentation

Hauke Harder

Harmonic Space Orchestra

Franz Hautzinger

Sarah Hennies

Ensemble ]H[IATUS

Wiek Hijmans

Tim Hodgkinson

Reinier van Houdt

Agnes Hvizdalek

Ire Ensemble

Ricardo Jacinto

Franck Jedrzejewski

Tom Johnson

Frédéric Jouanlong

Félix Jousserand

Rolf Julius

Jonas Kocher

Kristoff K.Roll

György Kurtag Jr

Yannis Kyriakides

Anne La Berge

Eric La Casa

Jean Lacarrière

Guilhem Lacroux

Blanche Lafuente

Mathilde Lalle

Catherine Lamb

Giovanni Lami

Iris Lancery

Rebecca Lane

David Lang

Didier Lasserre

Christophe Lavergne

Soizic Lebrat

Thomas Lehn

John Lely

Éléonore Lemaire

Lemur

Armand Lesecq

Clara Levy

Compagnie des limbes

Violaine Lochu

Mark Lockett

Annea Lockwood

Frantz Loriot

Alvin Lucier

Carl Ludwig Hübsch

Julie Läderach

Joëlle Léandre

Lê Quan Ninh

Luis Macias

Pierre-Yves Macé

Thierry Madiot

Assia Mahboubi

Enrico Malatesta

Lionel Marchetti

Denman Maroney

Vincent Martial

Chris Martineau

Benjamin Maumus

Léo Maurel

Berangère Maximin

Magda Mayas

Ensemble Maze

Vincent Menu

Cassandra Miller

Yanik Miossec

Moondog

Stéphane Mulet

Seijiro Murayama

Pascale Murtin

Natacha Muslera

Collectif Muzzix

Sylvie Mélis

Rie Nakajima

Marc Namblard

Ensemble Ndima

Phill Niblock

Pascal Niggenkemper

Ensemble Nist-Nah

Jérôme Noetinger

Rie Nakajima

Olivier Normand

LA NÒVIA

Yuko Oshima

Roland Ossart

Jim O’Rourke

Harry Partch

Anthony Pateras

Tristan Perich

Anne-Laure Pigache

Michael Pisaro

Annabelle Playe

Julien Pontvianne

Christian Pruvost

Myriam Pruvot

Marco Quaresimin

Julien Rabin

Eliane Radigue

Poline Renou

Carole Rieussec

Arnaud Rivière

Basile Robert

Léa Roger

Anne-Julie Rollet

Aude Romary

Arnaud Romet

Julie Rousse

Sébastien Roux

Jean-Baptiste Rubin

Joris Rühl

Marc Sabat

Chiara Saccone

Samuel Bore

Benjamin Sanz

Ensemble Scordatura

Tavi Scurtu

Craig Shepard

Angelika Sheridan

Marc Siffert

Patrice Soletti

Taku Sugimoto

Chiyoko Szlavnics

Silvia Tarozzi

James Tenney

Benjamin Thigpen

Nicolas Thirion

Ensemble Thymes

Davide Tidoni

Thomas Tilly

Quentin Tolimieri

Toulouse Improvisers Orchestra

Isotta Trastevere

Valerio Tricoli

Denis Tricot

Jérôme Tuncer

Loup Uberto

le UN

Sigolène Valax

Kobe Van Cauwenberghe

Jasna Veličković

Luca Venitucci

Jean-Baptiste Veyret-Logerias

Dafne Vicente-Sandoval

Adriana Vila

Vilde&Inga

Samuel Vriezen

Jan Vysocky

Deborah Walker

Jennifer Walshe

Émilie Weber

Mathieu Werchowski

Manfred Werder

Christine Wodrascka

Christian Wolfarth

Christian Wolff

François Wong

Zeitkratzer

Zinc & Copper

Centre National
de Création Musicale
Albi — Tarn

4 rue Sainte-Claire
81 000 Albi / France
+33 (0)5 63 54 51 75
info@gmea.net

inscription à la newsletter